Belarus --> Premier League
Next matches | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
28.04 |
Shakhtyor |
1 |
0 |
Slutsk |
17 |
1X |
details |
28.04 |
Gomel |
2 |
0 |
Minsk |
19 |
1X |
details |
28.04 |
Slavia |
- | - | Arsenal |
details | ||
01.05 |
Smorgon |
1 |
1 |
Dnepr Mogilev |
0 |
X |
details |
02.05 |
Neman Grodno |
2 |
0 |
Shakhtyor |
31 |
1 |
details |
02.05 |
Dinamo Minsk |
1 |
1 |
Vitebsk |
9 |
1X |
details |
Prediction available after 5 league matches |
Dnepr Mogilev home | ||
---|---|---|
29.03 | Arsenal | 0-0 |
13.04 | Neman Grodno | 0-2 |
27.04 | Dinamo Minsk | 0-2 |
Arsenal home |
---|
Arsenal away |
---|
Overall table | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Team | P | W | D | L | F | A | Pts | |
1. | Slavia | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 11 | 5 | 13 |
2. | Torpedo BelAZ | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 13 |
3. | Dinamo Brest | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 15 | 5 | 12 |
4. | Dinamo Minsk | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 10 | 2 | 12 |
5. | Neman Grodno | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 8 | 6 | 12 |
6. | Vitebsk | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 5 | 10 |
7. | Arsenal | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 8 |
8. | Isloch | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 6 | 8 |
9. | Gomel | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 8 | 5 |
10. | Naftan | 6 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 7 | 8 | 5 |
11. | BATE | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 5 |
12. | Dnepr Mogilev | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 7 | 5 |
13. | Smorgon | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 16 | 5 |
14. | Shakhtyor | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 9 | 4 |
15. | Minsk | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 8 | 2 |
16. | Slutsk | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 8 | 1 |
Home table | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Team | P | W | D | L | F | A | Pts | |
1. | Torpedo BelAZ | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 9 |
2. | Dinamo Brest | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 3 | 7 |
3. | Slavia | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 7 |
4. | Vitebsk | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 6 |
5. | Neman Grodno | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 6 |
6. | Dinamo Minsk | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 5 |
7. | Isloch | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 5 |
8. | Arsenal | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 4 |
9. | Shakhtyor | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 3 |
10. | Naftan | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 |
11. | Minsk | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 2 |
12. | Smorgon | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 |
13. | BATE | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 1 |
14. | Slutsk | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 1 |
15. | Dnepr Mogilev | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 1 |
16. | Gomel | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 0 |
Away table | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Team | P | W | D | L | F | A | Pts | |
1. | Dinamo Minsk | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 7 |
2. | Slavia | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 3 | 6 |
3. | Neman Grodno | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 6 |
4. | Dinamo Brest | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 5 |
5. | Gomel | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 4 | 5 |
6. | Arsenal | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 4 |
7. | Vitebsk | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 4 |
8. | Torpedo BelAZ | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 |
9. | Dnepr Mogilev | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 |
10. | BATE | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 4 |
11. | Smorgon | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 14 | 4 |
12. | Isloch | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 3 |
13. | Naftan | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 7 | 3 |
14. | Shakhtyor | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
15. | Minsk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
16. | Slutsk | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
Last 6 games table | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Team | P | W | D | L | F | A | Pts | |
1. | Slavia | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 11 | 5 | 13 |
2. | Torpedo BelAZ | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 13 |
3. | Dinamo Brest | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 15 | 5 | 12 |
4. | Dinamo Minsk | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 10 | 2 | 12 |
5. | Neman Grodno | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 8 | 6 | 12 |
6. | Vitebsk | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 5 | 10 |
7. | Arsenal | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 8 |
8. | Isloch | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 6 | 8 |
9. | Gomel | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 8 | 5 |
10. | Naftan | 6 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 7 | 8 | 5 |
11. | BATE | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 5 |
12. | Dnepr Mogilev | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 7 | 5 |
13. | Smorgon | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 16 | 5 |
14. | Shakhtyor | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 9 | 4 |
15. | Minsk | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 8 | 2 |
16. | Slutsk | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 8 | 1 |
Latest results | |||
---|---|---|---|
27.04 | Torpedo BelAZ | Smorgon | 2-0 |
27.04 | Isloch | Neman Grodno | 2-0 |
27.04 | Dnepr Mogilev | Dinamo Minsk | 0-2 |
26.04 | Dinamo Brest | Naftan | 2-2 |
26.04 | Vitebsk | BATE | 1-0 |
21.04 | Slutsk | Isloch | 1-3 |
21.04 | Neman Grodno | Vitebsk | 0-1 |
21.04 | Dinamo Minsk | Torpedo BelAZ | 0-0 |
20.04 | Slavia | Dinamo Brest | 1-1 |
20.04 | Minsk | Naftan | 1-1 |
20.04 | Arsenal | Shakhtyor | 2-0 |
19.04 | Smorgon | Gomel | 2-2 |
19.04 | BATE | Dnepr Mogilev | 1-1 |
14.04 | Dinamo Brest | Minsk | 3-0 |
14.04 | Naftan | Smorgon | 1-1 |
14.04 | Shakhtyor | Slavia | 1-3 |
13.04 | Gomel | Dinamo Minsk | 0-1 |
13.04 | Torpedo BelAZ | BATE | 2-0 |
13.04 | Isloch | Arsenal | 0-2 |
13.04 | Dnepr Mogilev | Neman Grodno | 0-2 |